Novibet Casino

Novibet Casino

100% up to €150 + 250 Free Spins

Join Novibet Casino and enjoy our exciting welcome offer, valid for new players looking to enhance their gaming experience.

Claim Bonus
4.8/ 5★★★★★

Novibet Casino Bonus Offers

Novibet Casino Bonus Comparison

Bonus typeMax bonusWageringEligibility
Welcome Bonusup to €15035xNew players
No Deposit50 free spins35xNew players
Reload50% on second deposit up to €2,500; 25% on third deposit up to €2,50035xAll players
Cashback10% weekly cashback—All players

Unlock the Novibet Casino Bonus Offers

Novibet Casino offers a thrilling range of bonuses and promotions designed to enhance your gaming experience. The Novibet Casino bonus is an enticing start for new players, featuring a welcome package that matches your first deposit 100% up to €150 and includes 250 free spins. This generous offer allows players to explore a variety of slots and potentially win big while enjoying the vibrant gaming atmosphere that Novibet Casino provides. The multitude of bonuses ensures that both new and returning players have plenty to look forward to.

Understanding the Novibet Casino Welcome Offer

The Novibet Casino welcome offer is straightforward and easy to claim. To get started, new players need to register an account and make a minimum deposit of €10 This will unlock the 100% deposit match and the 250 free spins. The bonus funds and winnings from free spins must be wagered 35 times before any withdrawals can be made. It’s crucial to read the terms and conditions associated with the Novibet Casino bonus to ensure compliance with wagering requirements. Certain games may be excluded from contributing to the wagering requirement, so check the specific game terms in your account or the bonus terms section.

Exploring Other Novibet Casino Casino Bonuses

Beyond the welcome package, Novibet Casino offers a variety of other promotions to keep the excitement alive. Some of these include:

  • No Deposit Bonus: Enjoy 50 free spins without any deposit required, a perfect way to test the waters.
  • Weekly Cashback: Receive 10% cashback on your weekly losses, a safety net for your gaming journey.
  • Reload Bonuses: Benefit from a 50% bonus on your second deposit up to €2,500 and a 25% bonus on your third deposit up to €2,500
  • Loyalty Rewards: Regular players can benefit from exclusive offers tailored to their gaming preferences.
  • Seasonal Promotions: Look out for limited-time offers during special events and holidays.

To make the most of these offers, it’s essential to stay informed by regularly visiting the promotions page or subscribing to the casino’s newsletter. Responsible gambling is a priority at Novibet Casino, so it’s important to gamble within your means and be aware of the responsible gaming tools available on the site, such as deposit limits and self-exclusion options.

Join today to explore the exciting world of online gaming with a competitive edge thanks to these generous offers. The support options on the site are always available to assist with any questions you might have regarding the bonuses or your account.

FeatureDetails
Welcome Bonus100% up to €150 + 250 free spins
No Deposit Bonus50 free spins
Cashback Offer10% weekly cashback
Reload Bonus50% on second deposit up to €2,500; 25% on third deposit up to €2,500
Wagering Requirement35x
Bonus Code300FS
Popular Payment MethodsVISA, PaysafeCard, Skrill, Neteller, Trustly Pay
LicenseMalta (MGA)

Novibet Casino Bonus — What You Need to Know

At Novibet Casino, players can dive into a world of exciting bonuses designed to enhance their gaming experience. The novibet casino bonus is a standout feature, offering a 100% match on your first deposit up to €150 along with 250 free spins. This welcome offer sets the stage for a rewarding journey through the casino. To claim this bonus, players must register an account and make the minimum deposit required. Once the deposit is confirmed, the bonus is automatically credited to the player’s account, ready to be used on a selection of games.

How to Claim and Use Your Bonus

Activating the novibet casino welcome offer is straightforward. After signing up, navigate to the cashier section to make your initial deposit. Ensure to enter the bonus code 300FS to unlock the full benefits of the offer. The bonus funds and free spins will be available immediately after the deposit is processed. Remember, each bonus has specific wagering requirements, and at Novibet Casino, the standard is set at 35x. This means you need to wager your bonus amount 35 times before any winnings can be withdrawn.

Understanding Wagering Requirements

Wagering requirements are a crucial part of any casino bonus, including the novibet casino casino bonus. Meeting these requirements is essential to converting bonus funds into real, withdrawable cash. Generally, all bets placed on eligible games contribute towards fulfilling this condition. However, it’s important to be aware of games that might not count towards wagering, such as certain table games or low-risk roulette bets. Violating these terms, like making a withdrawal before completing the wagering, can result in the forfeiture of the bonus and related winnings.

  • Check the list of excluded games in the bonus terms.
  • Ensure all bets are placed within the confines of the bonus terms.
  • Contact customer support for any clarification regarding wagering contributions.
  • Use responsible gambling tools to manage your play effectively.
FeatureDetails
Welcome Bonus100% up to €150 + 250 free spins
No Deposit Bonus50 free spins
Reload Bonus50% on second deposit up to €2,500; 25% on third deposit up to €2,500
Cashback Bonus10% weekly cashback
Wagering Requirement35x
Bonus Code300FS
Minimum Deposit€10
LicenseMalta (MGA)

Frequently Asked Questions

Explore the most common inquiries about the Novibet Casino bonuses. For any specific queries, consult the bonus terms or reach out to customer support.

Is Novibet Casino safe and licensed?
Novibet Casino is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA), ensuring it meets stringent safety and fairness standards. This means that players can trust that their personal information and transactions are secure. Additionally, MGA licensing requires that the casino promotes responsible gambling and provides options for players to control their gaming activities.
How do I claim the Novibet Casino welcome offer?
To activate the Novibet Casino welcome offer, which includes a 100% match bonus up to €150 and 250 free spins, players must register a new account and make a minimum deposit of €10 The bonus is automatically credited to your account upon meeting these conditions. Always check the cashier or bonus terms for any additional steps required.
What are the wagering requirements for the Novibet Casino bonus?
The wagering requirement for the Novibet Casino bonus is 35x. This means you must wager the bonus amount 35 times before you can withdraw any winnings. It's important to note that certain games may contribute differently to the wagering requirements, so players should review the bonus terms for specific game contributions.
Does Novibet Casino offer a no deposit bonus?
Novibet Casino offers a no deposit bonus of 50 free spins to new players. This allows players to try out the casino's games without making an initial deposit. To claim this offer, simply register an account and the free spins will be credited. Check your account page or contact customer support for any specific activation instructions.
What deposit and withdrawal methods are available at Novibet Casino?
Players can use a variety of payment methods popular in Ireland, including VISA, PaysafeCard, Skrill, and Trustly Pay, to make deposits and withdrawals at Novibet Casino. There is no minimum withdrawal limit for EUR, providing flexibility for players to manage their funds. Always confirm the available options and any possible fees in the cashier section.
What is the expiration period for the Novibet Casino bonuses?
Bonus expiration details are not explicitly provided by Novibet Casino. To avoid forfeiting your bonus, it's recommended to complete the wagering requirements as soon as possible. For precise expiration times, players should refer to the bonus terms and conditions or contact customer support for assistance.

Start Your Gaming Adventure with Novibet Casino

Join Now
24.10.2026